CLASSIC COFFEE
Latte
$5.00Balanced & Simple A Fruity & Milk Chocolaty Espresso with Aerated Milk.

Cappuccino
$5.00Balanced & Simple A Fruity & Milk Chocolaty Espresso with Aerated Milk.

Espresso/Americano
$4.00My favorite & some of the finest espresso with notes of ripe fruit and milky chocolate. It's different, it's an experience.
19 Hour Cold Brew
$7.00
Iced Coffee
$6.00Freshly brewed counter culture 46 beans with milk chilled over ice.

Drip Hot Coffee
$2.00Hot. fresh brewed coffee. - counter culture coffee, 46 beans - brewed freshly hourly.

Red Eye
$5.50
CRAFTED LATTE
Cold Brew Float
$9.00Savor the deliciousness of our 18-Hour Cold Brew made the way you like it with a scoop of premium vanilla ice cream to take it to the next level.

Toasted White Chocolate
$7.00Turn Gloomy Mondays Into a Shabbas Morning In The Country... The Infamous White Chocolat/Caramel + Double Espresso + Aerated Milk. BLAMM!! Its Yum In Sugar-Free
Butterfinger Latte
$7.00Espresso + Milk + Buttery Goodness
Caramel Mac (SF Optional)
$7.00You Live Once A Lightly Salted Caramel + Vanilla + Double Espresso + Aerated Milk. BLAMM!! Its Delish In Sugar Free As Well

Mocha Latte (SF Optional)
$7.00Espresso + Milk + Chocolate

Salted Caramel Mocha
$7.00Espresso + Milk + Dark Chocolate + Salted Caramel

Cinnamon Toast
$7.00This Drink Is For The Warm-Hearted;) Pinch o Honey + Vanilla + Cinnamon + Double Espresso + Aerated Milk. KEEP LIVING ON THE EDGE It's Delish In Sugar-Free.. The Honey is Honey...

Truffle Twist
$7.00If You Are The Kind Of Person Who Loves Hugging Babys & Visiting the Petting Zoo THIS DRINKS NOT FOR YOU We Throw Some Chocolat Ganache+ Hazelnut + Double Espresso + Aerated Milk.. Yow We Take Over The World

12 Oz Coffee Bag
$18.00Himalayan Honey
$7.00
MILK SHAKES
Unicorn Milk Shake
$10.00Vanilla ice Cream + Fruity Pebbles
PB & Chocolate Shake
$10.00Peanut Butter + Chocolate + Ice Cream and milk.
Classic Vanilla Shake
$10.00
Lazybone Pretzel Shake
$10.00Salted Caramel + Pretzel + Ice Cream and Milk.
Cookies n Cream Shake
$10.00Lotus Shake
$10.00Winter Mint Shake
$10.00Strawberry Cheesecake Shake
$11.00Halva Milkshake
$11.00
HEALTHY SMOOTHIE
OPEN TOAST
SANDWICHES
Hungry Man Breakfast Wrap
$15.00Scrambled eggs, topped with our delicious three cheese blend, served with tomatoes, red onions and potatoes. Salt & Pepper

The Smashwich (Omelette)
$13.00Omelette w American Cheese + Avocado + Cream Cheese + Red Pepper on Sesame Stick with Salt & Pepper

The Sandwich (Omelette)
$12.00Omelet w Mozzarella + Butter + Tomato on a Sesame Stick or Sour Dough with Salt & Pepper

Tuna Sandwich on Sourdough
$12.00Home dressing + Tomato + Sour Pickles + Cucumber + Home Made Tuna Salad

Avocado on Sourdough Bread
$12.00Dressing, Avocado, Red pepper and Purple Onions

Tuna Egg or Sabich Wrap ready Wrap
$10.00Sesami Cream Cheese
$5.00
MY FAVORITES
PASTRIES
GRILLED CHEESE / QUESADILLA
Kids Grilled Cheese
$12.00Golden Brown Country White Sourdough Bread + American & Parmesan Cheese

Baby Bella
$16.00Sautéed Portabella, Homemade Dressing, Red Peppers on Toasted & Grilled Sourdough Bread

Pizzalano
$14.00Housemade Parmigiana Dressing + Mozzarella + Marinara Sauce + American Cheese on a wrap or as grilled cheese on sourdough (multi or white)

Tuna Melt
$16.00Home Made Tuna + Homemade Dressing + Red Peppers & Onions + Mozzarella + American Cheese on your choice of white or multi-grain Sourdough or on a White or Whole Wheat Wrap ($2.00 extra)

Cado and Cheese
$16.00Avocado + Mozzarella + American + Homemade Dressing

Harvest Melt
$16.00Eggplant Grilled Cheese
$16.00American + Mozzarella + Parmigiana dressing + Tomato sauce + Roasted Eggplant

ALL DAY BRUNCH PLATES
Cinnamon Toast Oatmeal
$8.00Delicious and made fresh to order. A blend of Oats, Cinnamon + Honey + Vanilla (SF Option Available) cold bre cream shake
Yummy Yorgurt Bowl
$15.00Fettuccini Alfredo
$18.00A creamy flavorful blend of cream and cheese masterfully blended with portobello mushrooms and fresh fettuccini pasta

Penne Alla Vodka
$17.00A full flavored Penne with a creamy pink sauce. MWWAAA!!!

Orange Zest Pancakes
$16.003 Large Orange Zest Pancakes made Japanese style mixed With Secret Ingredients

Salmon Wrap
$19.00Plain Omlette
$7.00Bread
$5.00Potato Mushroom Soup Blended
$6.50Housemade Potato Mushroom Soup served with housemade Sourdough Croutons.

SIDES
The Rabbi's Potatoes
$10.00Home Fries + Sauteed Onion + Red Peppers + Tomatoes + Purple Onion
Home Fries
$8.00
Sliced Avocado
$4.00Side order of freshly sliced Avocado.

Side of Tuna
$6.00
Israeli Salad
$10.00A delicious diced blend of Cucumbers, Tomatoes, Red Pepper, and Purple Onions with Salt and Pepper
Hard Boiled Egg
$2.50Avocado Mash
$6.00
TEA + MORE
Hot Chocolate
$6.00Lavendar Lemonade
$8.00Lemon Ginger Tea
$8.00Housemade fermented fresh lemons, freshly peeled ginger, and organic honey all infused to perfection.

Yum Yum Tea
$8.00
Hot Tea
$4.50Freshly brewed to order. Choose from a variety of teas.
Organic Chai Latte
$7.00A harmonious blend of spices mixed with Black Tea and your choice of Steamed Milk.

Organic Matcha Latte
$7.00Premium Organic Matcha Powder and steamed milk of your choice.

Iced Tea
$6.00Freshly brewed to order. Choose from a variety of teas.
Water Bottle
$2.00
Yo Smart Yougurt Kids
$3.00Sodas
$3.00Snapple
$3.00Pumpkin Chai Latte
$8.00Strawberry Matcha Latte
$8.00Farina
$8.00
SALADS (SELF SERVE - FRIDGE)
Summer Harvest Bowl
$21.00Home Made Honey mustard dressing + Bowery lettuce mix + Quina + Pumpkin Seeds + Grilled butternut squash - Feta Cheese - Japanese Sweet Potato

Tuna Salad
$21.00House-made Tuna, Tomato + Red Pepper + Cucumber + Sour Pickles + Lemon Oregano Dressing over lettuce.

Seared Salmon Salad
$22.00Seared Salmon + Baby Pepper + shredded carrots + Sliced Avocado + Grilled purple onion + Bowery Lettuce mix + Homemade Honey Balsamic Dressing

Poke Bowl
$21.00Kani + Mango + Rice + Zucchini + Kosher Bowery Lettuce mix + Home Made Spicy Mayo Dressing

Greek Salad
$16.00Cherry Tomato + Cucumber + Kosher Romaine Lettuce + Black Olives + Lemon Oregano Dressing + Red Pepper + Feta Cheese

Baby Bella Salad
$18.50Freshly Sauteed Portobello Mushroom, Diced Tomato, Cucumber, Red Pepper, Purple Onion, Shredded Mozzarella & Home Dressing on the side

Avocado Salad
$18.50Avocado w Tomato & Purple Onion, Diced Tomato, Cucumber, Red Pepper, Feta Cheese & a Lemon Oregano Dressing

NEW TRENDING ITEMS
GRAB & GO
Grab & Go Drinks
$0.00A variety of bottled beverages

Water Bottle
$2.00
Grab & Go Cookies
$6.00Weighless Cookies. Low-calorie cookies that keep you full. Your choice of Quinoa Chocolate Chip, Buckwheat Chocolate Chip, Peanut Butter, Vanilla, Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip, Lemon Chocolate Chip

Grab & Go Sandwiches
$0.00A variety of delicious sandwich wraps that are made fresh daily.

Yum Yum Yogurt
$7.00
ALL DAY PLATES
Breakfast for Days
$18.00Sauteed Portobello Egg Omelet + Home Fries + Israeli Salad + Buttered & Toasted Sourdough Bread

Milk Crate Breakfast
$16.003 Egg Omelet + Avocado + Salad + Multigrain Sourdough Bread Buttered
The Breakfast (plate)
$15.00Sauteed Portobello Egg Omelet, Home Fries, Buttered & Toasted Sourdough Bread

Taste of Israel
$15.00Sunny Side Up + Israeli Salad + Buttered & Toasted Sourdough Bread. The salad: Tomato, Cucumber, Pepper, Purple onion, Salt, Pepper, Olive Oil

The Omelette Plate
$13.00








